Schutzhund

Divisions
A'Damien vom Drakkenfels
Classes
Best of breed
Stud / Brood
Carting
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
AKC Major ptd..Foundation's Amazing Grace
Classes
Stud / Brood
Schutzhund
Working Dog Sport
AKC ptd..Foundation's African Queen
Classes
Stud / Brood
Schutzhund
Working Dog Sport
Atom Von Borrell
Classes
Stud / Brood
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Beatelke Jergen
Schutzhund
Tracking
Blackwood Hear Me Roar
Classes
Carting
Obedience
Schutzhund
Sieger
Tracking
Working Dog Sport
Braeside's Edinburgh von Bach
Best of breed
Stud / Brood
Carting
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Tracking
Brixius vom Wilynholz
Classes
Stud / Brood
Obedience
Schutzhund
Sieger
Working Dog Sport
Bugaboo v Tanzbar
Classes
Obedience
Schutzhund
Working Dog Sport
Caius von der Frolikind
Classes
Stud / Brood
Obedience
Schutzhund
Tracking
Working Dog Sport
Damarhoffs Blitz Von Brennan
Classes
Obedience
Schutzhund
Sieger
Working Dog Sport
Deerwood's Jettabella v't Yngo
Agility
Herding
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Tracking
Deerwood's Jumpin' Jyngo Flash
Agility
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Tracking
Deerwood's Livin' N Fast Forward
Classes
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Tracking
Force vom Waldbach Schutzhund
FRM'S Nikkita
Classes
Schutzhund
FRM'S Sirus
Classes
Rainbow Bridge
Best of breed
Veteran
Stud / Brood
Agility
Carting
Herding
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Sieger
Tracking
Working Dog Sport
Goldmoor's Clio
Rainbow Bridge
Schutzhund
Imo vom Riegelhaus
Stud / Brood
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Sieger
Tracking
Working Dog Sport
Jasko vom Haus Nagy
Stud / Brood
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Sieger
Tracking
Working Dog Sport
Jemar's Lady Godiva
Classes
Best of breed
Stud / Brood
Herding
Obedience
Schutzhund
Jesse Von Brennan
Herding
Obedience
Schutzhund
Working Dog Sport
Lucia vom Drakkenfels
Classes
Carting
Rally
Schutzhund
Maplemor ARU The One v Evrmor
Best of breed
Veteran
Stud / Brood
Carting
Herding
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Sieger
Tracking
Marlo's Bello Vittorio
Best of breed
Obedience
Rally
Schutzhund
Sieger